Realtor Associate - Real Broker, LLC RB-23337
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
24K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2333 Kapiolani BLVD #1317, Honolulu, HI 96826

    $ 625,000 0.8%

    $ 630,000

    2 Beds2 Baths930 SqFt

    2333 Kapiolani BLVD #1317, Honolulu, HI 96826

    Condo

    Listed by Pacific Rim Properties Ltd.

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 2500 Kalakaua AVE #503, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $ 220,000 12.0%

    $ 250,000

    1 Bed1 Bath914 SqFt

    2500 Kalakaua AVE #503, Honolulu, HI 96815

    Condo

    Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 501 Hahaione ST #1-14H, Honolulu, HI 96825
    1/25 25

    $ 605,000

    $ 605,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt

    501 Hahaione ST #1-14H, Honolulu, HI 96825

    Condo

    Listed by REMAX Hawaii

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 3234 Noela DR, Honolulu, HI 96815
    1/25 25

    $ 6,000,000 1.7%

    $ 5,900,000

    6 Beds8 Baths5,820 SqFt

    3234 Noela DR, Honolulu, HI 96815

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hawaii Modern Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 7000 Hawaii Kai DR #2610, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $ 865,000 3.9%

    $ 900,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt

    7000 Hawaii Kai DR #2610, Honolulu, HI 96825

    Condo

    Listed by Real Broker

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 87-1683 Mokila ST, Waianae, HI 96792
    1/24 24

    $ 960,000 1.1%

    $ 950,000

    5 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt

    87-1683 Mokila ST, Waianae, HI 96792

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 1118 Ala Moana BLVD #2006, Honolulu, HI 96814
    1/25 25

    $ 4,400,000 2.0%

    $ 4,488,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt

    1118 Ala Moana BLVD #2006, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Condo

    Listed by List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 1911 Kalakaua AVE #209, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $ 350,000 6.7%

    $ 375,000

    1 Bed1 Bath437 SqFt

    1911 Kalakaua AVE #209, Honolulu, HI 96815

    Condo

    Listed by Real Broker

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 91-1160 Kamakana ST #500, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $ 880,000 2.3%

    $ 860,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,322 SqFt

    91-1160 Kamakana ST #500, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 16-2095 Tradewind Dr. Tradewind DR, Pahoa, HI 96778

    $ 380,000 2.7%

    $ 370,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    16-2095 Tradewind Dr. Tradewind DR, Pahoa, HI 96778

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Real Broker

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 16-1530 36th AVE, Kurtistown, HI 96760

    $ 390,000

    $ 390,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    16-1530 36th AVE, Kurtistown, HI 96760

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 91-1025 Ikulani ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $ 1,065,000 1.5%

    $ 1,049,000

    5 Beds4 Baths1,744 SqFt

    91-1025 Ikulani ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Real Broker

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 53-567 Kamehameha HWY #404, Hauula, HI 96717
    1/11 11

    $ 289,000

    $ 289,000

    1 Bed1 Bath524 SqFt

    53-567 Kamehameha HWY #404, Hauula, HI 96717

    Condo

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 84-757 Kiana PL #2/4B, Waianae, HI 96792

    $ 294,000 1.7%

    $ 289,000

    2 Beds1 Bath815 SqFt

    84-757 Kiana PL #2/4B, Waianae, HI 96792

    Condo

    Listed by Real Broker

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 94-099 Waipahu ST #A306, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $ 369,000 2.6%

    $ 379,000

    2 Beds1 Bath579 SqFt

    94-099 Waipahu ST #A306, Waipahu, HI 96797

    Condo

    Listed by Real Broker

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 91-1946 Hikupau ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $ 1,448,000

    $ 1,448,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,372 SqFt

    91-1946 Hikupau ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 98-1420 KOAHEAHE ST #22, Pearl City, HI 96782
    1/24 24

    $ 620,000 3.5%

    $ 599,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    98-1420 KOAHEAHE ST #22, Pearl City, HI 96782

    Condo

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 427 Launiu ST #504, Honolulu, HI 96815
    1/25 25

    $ 950,000

    $ 950,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,047 SqFt

    427 Launiu ST #504, Honolulu, HI 96815

    Condo

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 855 Kainoa PL, Honolulu, HI 96821

    $ 1,350,000

    $ 1,350,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,230 SqFt

    855 Kainoa PL, Honolulu, HI 96821

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 87-849C Farrington HWY, Waianae, HI 96792

    $ 1,750,000

    $ 1,750,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,554 SqFt

    87-849C Farrington HWY, Waianae, HI 96792

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy #430, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $ 949,000

    $ 949,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy #430, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 343 Hobron LN #501, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $ 510,000 7.3%

    $ 550,000

    1 Bed1 Bath662 SqFt

    343 Hobron LN #501, Honolulu, HI 96815

    Condo

    Listed by Associated Real Estate Advisor

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 2029 Ala Wai BLVD #603, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $ 275,000

    $ 275,000

    2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt

    2029 Ala Wai BLVD #603, Honolulu, HI 96815

    Condo

    Listed by Real Broker

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 95-23 Waihau ST #D133, Mililani, HI 96789
    1/19 19

    $ 332,000 3.8%

    $ 345,000

    2 Beds1 Bath620 SqFt

    95-23 Waihau ST #D133, Mililani, HI 96789

    Condo

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417